Language:
Results
Previous Draws:
super 7 - 18.05
18/05 22:00 - 19/05 21:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
18/05 22:00
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN v DIJON FCO
1 4-0
2
19/05 13:00
Real Madrid v REAL BETIS BALOMPIE
2 0-2
3
19/05 16:00
EMPOLI FC v FC TORINO
1 4-1
4
19/05 17:15
SD EIBAR v FC BARCELONA
X 2-2
5
19/05 19:00
AC MILAN v Frosinone Calcio
1 2-0
6
19/05 21:30
JUVENTUS TURIN v ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO
X 1-1
7
19/05 21:30
SSC NAPOLI v Inter Milan
1 4-1
super 14 - 18.05
18/05 18:00 - 18/05 22:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
18/05 18:00
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA v FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
2 0-2
2
18/05 18:00
FC Nitra v SPARTAK TRNAVA FC
2 0-1
3
18/05 18:00
FK SENICA v FC Vion Zlate Moravce
1 3-1
4
18/05 19:00
ANTALYASPOR AS v YENI MALATYASPOR
1 3-0
5
18/05 19:00
SAMARA KRYLIYA SOVETOV v FC Spartak Moscow
2 1-2
6
18/05 19:00
TRABZONSPOR v BESIKTAS JK
1 2-1
7
18/05 19:30
FC OLIMPIK DONETSK v CHERNOMORETS ODESSA
1 2-1
8
18/05 21:45
CD ALAVES v Girona FC
1 2-1
9
18/05 21:45
SD HUESCA v CD LEGANES
1 2-1
10
18/05 22:00
EA Guingamp v NIMES OLYMPIQUE
X 2-2
11
18/05 22:00
FC BORDEAUX v Stade Reims
2 0-1
12
18/05 22:00
FC TOULOUSE v Olympique Marseille
2 2-5
13
18/05 22:00
RACING STRASBOURG v FC STADE RENNES
2 0-2
14
18/05 22:30
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES v Chicago Fire
1 4-1
super 7 - 11.05
12/05 17:00 - 12/05 19:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
12/05 17:00
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION v Manchester City
2 1-4
2
12/05 17:00
BURNLEY FC v Arsenal FC
2 1-3
3
12/05 17:00
LEICESTER CITY v Chelsea FC
X 0-0
4
12/05 17:00
LIVERPOOL FC v WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
1 2-0
5
12/05 17:00
Manchester United v Cardiff City
2 0-2
6
12/05 19:30
FC BARCELONA v CF GETAFE
1 2-0
7
12/05 19:30
REAL SOCIEDAD v Real Madrid
1 3-1
super 14 - 11.05
11/05 17:00 - 11/05 21:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
11/05 17:00
FC St Johnstone v Motherwell FC
1 2-0
2
11/05 17:30
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Osijek
2 0-4
3
11/05 19:15
Derby County v Leeds United
2 0-1
4
11/05 20:00
HNK Rijeka v GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
X 0-0
5
11/05 20:15
PFC CSKA SOFIA v LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
X 0-0
6
11/05 21:00
DIJON FCO v RACING STRASBOURG
1 2-1
7
11/05 21:00
KV OOSTENDE v KVC WESTERLO
2 0-3
8
11/05 21:00
KVRS WAASLAND SK BEVEREN v Cercle Brugge
1 2-1
9
11/05 21:00
OGC Nice v FC NANTES
X 1-1
10
11/05 20:30
PAOK THESSALONIKI v AEK Athens FC
1 1-0
11
11/05 21:00
SC AMIENS v FC TOULOUSE
X 0-0
12
11/05 21:00
SM CAEN v Stade Reims
1 3-2
13
11/05 21:00
SV Zulte Waregem v KV KORTRIJK
2 0-5
14
11/05 21:30
Sunderland AFC v Portsmouth FC
1 1-0
super 7 - 04.05
04/05 21:30 - 05/05 18:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
04/05 21:30
Udinese Calcio v Inter Milan
X 0-0
2
04/05 21:45
NEWCASTLE UNITED v LIVERPOOL FC
2 2-3
3
04/05 21:45
RC CELTA DE VIGO v FC BARCELONA
1 2-0
4
05/05 16:00
Chelsea FC v Watford FC
1 3-0
5
05/05 16:00
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN v Manchester United
X 1-1
6
05/05 17:15
Real Madrid v Villarreal CF
1 3-2
7
05/05 18:30
Arsenal FC v BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION
X 1-1
super 14 - 04.05
04/05 17:00 - 04/05 21:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
04/05 17:00
FOREST GREEN ROVERS v Exeter City
X 0-0
2
04/05 17:00
Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra FC
1 2-0
3
04/05 17:00
Lincoln City v Colchester United
2 0-3
4
04/05 17:00
West Ham United v Southampton FC
1 3-0
5
04/05 17:15
RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA v Atletico Madrid
1 3-0
6
04/05 19:00
AC CHIEVO VERONA v Spal 2013
2 0-4
7
04/05 19:30
Bradford City v AFC Wimbledon
X 0-0
8
04/05 19:30
Cardiff City v CRYSTAL PALACE
2 2-3
9
04/05 19:30
Doncaster Rovers v Coventry City
1 2-0
10
04/05 19:30
Peterborough United v BURTON ALBION
1 3-1
11
04/05 19:30
Plymouth Argyle v SCUNTHORPE UNITED
1 3-2
12
04/05 19:30
Werder Bremen v Borussia Dortmund
X 2-2
13
04/05 21:00
FC BORDEAUX v ANGERS SCO
2 0-1
14
04/05 21:45
RC CELTA DE VIGO v FC BARCELONA
1 2-0
super 7 - 27.04
27/04 19:00 - 28/04 19:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
27/04 19:00
AS ROMA v CAGLIARI CALCIO
1 3-0
2
27/04 19:30
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION v NEWCASTLE UNITED
X 1-1
3
27/04 21:30
Inter Milan v JUVENTUS TURIN
X 1-1
4
28/04 14:00
LEICESTER CITY v Arsenal FC
1 3-0
5
28/04 16:05
BURNLEY FC v Manchester City
2 0-1
6
28/04 18:30
Manchester United v Chelsea FC
X 1-1
7
28/04 19:00
1. FC NUREMBERG v FC BAYERN MUNICH
X 1-1
super 14 - 27.04
27/04 17:00 - 27/04 21:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
27/04 17:00
CRYSTAL PALACE v EVERTON FC
X 0-0
2
27/04 17:00
Fulham FC v Cardiff City
1 1-0
3
27/04 17:00
Hamilton Academical v Livingston FC
X 3-3
4
27/04 17:00
St Mirren FC v FC St Johnstone
X 1-1
5
27/04 17:00
Watford FC v WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
2 1-2
6
27/04 17:30
HNK GORICA v HNK Hajduk Split
1 3-0
7
27/04 18:00
MFK KARVINA v SLOVAN LIBEREC
1 2-1
8
27/04 18:00
SFC OPAVA v SPARTA PRAGUE
2 0-3
9
27/04 19:00
FC Dinamo Moscow v REPUBLICAN FC AKHMAT GROZNY
X 0-0
10
27/04 19:00
KV OOSTENDE v ROYAL CHARLEROI SC
X 2-2
11
27/04 19:30
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION v NEWCASTLE UNITED
X 1-1
12
27/04 21:00
KVRS WAASLAND SK BEVEREN v Union Saint-Gilloise
1 3-2
13
27/04 21:00
Royal Mouscron v KV KORTRIJK
2 2-3
14
27/04 21:30
Inter Milan v JUVENTUS TURIN
X 1-1
super 7 - 20.04
20/04 19:00 - 21/04 18:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
20/04 19:00
JUVENTUS TURIN v ACF FIORENTINA
2:1 Drawn by Lottery
2
20/04 21:30
Inter Milan v AS ROMA
1:1 Drawn by Lottery
3
20/04 21:45
FC BARCELONA v REAL SOCIEDAD
2:1 Drawn by Lottery
4
21/04 15:30
EVERTON FC v Manchester United
4:0 Drawn by Lottery
5
21/04 17:15
Real Madrid v ATHLETIC BILBAO
3:0 Drawn by Lottery
6
21/04 18:00
Arsenal FC v CRYSTAL PALACE
2:3 Drawn by Lottery
7
21/04 18:00
Cardiff City v LIVERPOOL FC
0:2 Drawn by Lottery
super 14 - 20.04
20/04 17:00 - 20/04 21:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
20/04 17:00
Hamilton Academical v Motherwell FC
X Drawn by Lottery
2
20/04 17:00
West Ham United v LEICESTER CITY
X Drawn by Lottery
3
20/04 17:15
SD EIBAR v Atletico Madrid
2 Drawn by Lottery
4
20/04 17:30
CF Os Belenenses v RIO AVE FC
2 Drawn by Lottery
5
20/04 17:30
INTER ZAPRESIC v HNK GORICA
X Drawn by Lottery
6
20/04 17:30
Moreirense FC v GD CHAVES
2 Drawn by Lottery
7
20/04 19:00
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW v CSKA MOSCOW
X Drawn by Lottery
8
20/04 19:30
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH v RB LEIPZIG
2 Drawn by Lottery
9
20/04 19:30
NEWCASTLE UNITED v Southampton FC
1 Drawn by Lottery
10
20/04 19:30
Rayo Vallecano v SD HUESCA
X Drawn by Lottery
11
20/04 21:00
NIMES OLYMPIQUE v FC BORDEAUX
1 Drawn by Lottery
12
20/04 21:00
RACING STRASBOURG v Montpellier Hsc
2 Drawn by Lottery
13
20/04 21:30
FC SCHALKE 04 v TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
2 Drawn by Lottery
14
20/04 21:45
VVV VENLO v DE GRAAFSCHAP
1 Drawn by Lottery
25+
©2017 GALSPORT | Terms & Conditions
SCROLL TO TOP