Language:
super 14 - 21.10
super 7 - 21.10
Results
super 14 - 21.10
21/10 17:00 - 21/10 17:00
*** Jackpot : UGX 165,000,000 ***
1
21/10 17:00
ASTON VILLA v FULHAM FC
home
2.30
draw
3.45
away
3.15
2
21/10 17:00
Barnsley FC v HULL CITY
home
2.95
draw
3.50
away
2.40
3
21/10 17:00
BOLTON WANDERERS v Queens Park Rangers
home
3.05
draw
3.40
away
2.40
4
21/10 17:00
Carlisle United v Notts County
home
2.50
draw
3.35
away
2.80
5
21/10 17:00
Cheltenham Town v Lincoln City
home
2.65
draw
3.30
away
2.65
6
21/10 17:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Accrington Stanley
home
3.05
draw
3.40
away
2.30
7
21/10 17:00
Gillingham FC v NORTHAMPTON TOWN
home
2.40
draw
3.40
away
2.90
8
21/10 17:00
Morecambe FC v Grimsby Town
home
2.85
draw
3.35
away
2.45
9
21/10 17:00
Newport County v Mansfield Town
home
2.45
draw
3.25
away
2.90
10
21/10 17:00
OXFORD UNITED v Rotherham United
home
2.70
draw
3.45
away
2.45
11
21/10 17:00
Rochdale FC v Bristol Rovers
home
2.25
draw
3.55
away
3.00
12
21/10 17:00
SCUNTHORPE UNITED v Peterborough United
home
2.40
draw
3.50
away
2.80
13
21/10 17:00
SWANSEA CITY v LEICESTER CITY
home
2.90
draw
3.30
away
2.70
14
21/10 17:00
Swindon Town v WYCOMBE WANDERERS
home
2.95
draw
3.30
away
2.40
Rows:
0
Cost:
UGX 0.00
super 7 - 21.10
21/10 17:00 - 22/10 21:45
*** Jackpot : UGX 300,000,000 ***
1
21/10 17:00
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN v Manchester United
Home Draw Away
1-0
17.00
2-0
55.00
2-1
27.00
3-0
107.00
3-1
107.00
3-2
107.00
4-0
107.00
4-1
107.00
4-2
107.00
5-0
111.00
5-1
111.00
6-0
111.00
0-0
10.75
1-1
8.50
2-2
26.00
3-3
107.00
Any Other Score
other
39.00
0-1
5.30
0-2
5.10
0-3
7.30
0-4
13.75
0-5
35.00
0-6
102.00
1-2
8.20
1-3
11.75
1-4
23.00
1-5
57.00
2-3
38.00
2-4
74.00
2
21/10 17:00
Manchester City v BURNLEY FC
Home Draw Away
1-0
10.75
2-0
6.60
2-1
11.25
3-0
5.90
3-1
9.90
3-2
33.00
4-0
6.90
4-1
11.50
4-2
39.00
5-0
10.25
5-1
17.50
6-0
18.00
0-0
39.00
1-1
19.50
2-2
38.00
3-3
108.00
Any Other Score
other
7.10
0-1
61.00
0-2
108.00
0-3
108.00
0-4
108.00
0-5
112.00
0-6
112.00
1-2
64.00
1-3
108.00
1-4
108.00
1-5
112.00
2-3
108.00
2-4
108.00
3
21/10 21:45
FC BARCELONA v CF MALAGA
Home Draw Away
1-0
14.00
2-0
8.00
2-1
12.50
3-0
6.30
3-1
9.90
3-2
31.00
4-0
6.70
4-1
10.50
4-2
33.00
5-0
8.90
5-1
14.00
6-0
14.00
0-0
63.00
1-1
26.00
2-2
43.00
3-3
112.00
Any Other Score
other
4.90
0-1
83.00
0-2
112.00
0-3
112.00
0-4
112.00
0-5
118.00
0-6
118.00
1-2
74.00
1-3
112.00
1-4
112.00
1-5
118.00
2-3
112.00
2-4
112.00
4
22/10 15:30
EVERTON FC v Arsenal FC
Home Draw Away
1-0
11.00
2-0
18.50
2-1
11.25
3-0
48.00
3-1
29.00
3-2
35.00
4-0
106.00
4-1
101.00
4-2
106.00
5-0
108.00
5-1
108.00
6-0
108.00
0-0
11.75
1-1
6.00
2-2
12.00
3-3
56.00
Any Other Score
other
31.00
0-1
7.60
0-2
8.80
0-3
15.50
0-4
37.00
0-5
108.00
0-6
108.00
1-2
7.80
1-3
13.75
1-4
33.00
1-5
102.00
2-3
24.00
2-4
57.00
5
22/10 17:15
RC CELTA DE VIGO v Atletico Madrid
Home Draw Away
1-0
9.90
2-0
21.00
2-1
13.50
3-0
68.00
3-1
44.00
3-2
57.00
4-0
110.00
4-1
110.00
4-2
110.00
5-0
115.00
5-1
115.00
6-0
115.00
0-0
8.30
1-1
5.70
2-2
15.50
3-3
98.00
Any Other Score
other
59.00
0-1
5.90
0-2
7.30
0-3
13.75
0-4
35.00
0-5
115.00
0-6
115.00
1-2
8.00
1-3
15.50
1-4
39.00
1-5
115.00
2-3
33.00
2-4
86.00
6
22/10 18:00
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR v LIVERPOOL FC
Home Draw Away
1-0
9.40
2-0
10.50
2-1
8.00
3-0
18.50
3-1
13.75
3-2
21.00
4-0
43.00
4-1
32.00
4-2
48.00
5-0
108.00
5-1
96.00
6-0
108.00
0-0
14.50
1-1
6.20
2-2
10.25
3-3
40.00
Any Other Score
other
21.00
0-1
12.00
0-2
17.00
0-3
38.00
0-4
105.00
0-5
108.00
0-6
108.00
1-2
10.25
1-3
22.00
1-4
67.00
1-5
108.00
2-3
26.00
2-4
78.00
7
22/10 21:45
REAL MADRID v SD EIBAR
Home Draw Away
1-0
12.50
2-0
7.50
2-1
11.00
3-0
6.40
3-1
9.40
3-2
27.00
4-0
7.30
4-1
10.50
4-2
31.00
5-0
10.50
5-1
15.50
6-0
17.50
0-0
49.00
1-1
20.00
2-2
33.00
3-3
111.00
Any Other Score
other
6.00
0-1
63.00
0-2
111.00
0-3
111.00
0-4
111.00
0-5
117.00
0-6
117.00
1-2
56.00
1-3
111.00
1-4
111.00
1-5
117.00
2-3
111.00
2-4
111.00
Rows:
0
Cost:
UGX 0.00
Previous Draws:
super 14 14.10
14/10 17:00 - 14/10 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
14/10 17:00
Accrington Stanley v Coventry City
1 1-0
2
14/10 17:00
BURNLEY FC v West Ham United
X 1-1
3
14/10 17:00
Colchester United v Carlisle United
2 0-1
4
14/10 17:00
FLEETWOOD TOWN v Rochdale FC
X 2-2
5
14/10 17:00
FOREST GREEN ROVERS v Newport County
2 0-4
6
14/10 17:00
Hamilton Academical v Motherwell FC
2 1-2
7
14/10 17:00
HIBERNIAN FC v ABERDEEN FC
2 0-1
8
14/10 17:00
NORTHAMPTON TOWN v AFC Wimbledon
2 0-1
9
14/10 17:00
Port Vale FC v Cheltenham Town
1 3-1
10
14/10 17:00
Ross County FC v HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2 1-2
11
14/10 17:00
Rotherham United v SCUNTHORPE UNITED
1 2-0
12
14/10 17:00
WALSALL FC v Blackpool FC
X 1-1
13
14/10 17:00
WYCOMBE WANDERERS v Exeter City
X 0-0
14
14/10 17:00
Yeovil Town v Crewe Alexandra FC
1 2-0
super 7 - 07.10
07/10 19:00 - 07/10 21:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
07/10 19:00
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA v Belgium
2 3-4
2
07/10 19:00
SWEDEN v Luxembourg
1 8-0
3
07/10 21:45
Andorra v Portugal
2 0-2
4
07/10 21:45
Belarus v NETHERLANDS
2 1-3
5
07/10 21:45
Bulgaria v FRANCE
2 0-1
6
07/10 21:45
Cyprus v GREECE
2 1-2
7
07/10 21:45
Switzerland v Hungary
1 5-2
super 14 - 07.10
07/10 17:00 - 07/10 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
07/10 17:00
Accrington Stanley v Luton Town
2 0-2
2
07/10 17:00
CAMBRIDGE UNITED v WYCOMBE WANDERERS
2 1-3
3
07/10 17:00
Carlisle United v Exeter City
2 0-1
4
07/10 17:00
Cheltenham Town v Swindon Town
1 2-1
5
07/10 17:00
Colchester United v Mansfield Town
1 2-0
6
07/10 17:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Stevenage FC
1 1-0
7
07/10 17:00
FALKIRK FC v Dunfermline Athletic
1 2-0
8
07/10 17:00
MILTON KEYNES DONS v Bradford City
2 1-4
9
07/10 17:00
Morecambe FC v Crawley Town
2 0-1
10
07/10 17:00
NORTHAMPTON TOWN v Bristol Rovers
2 0-6
11
07/10 17:00
Plymouth Argyle v FLEETWOOD TOWN
2 1-2
12
07/10 17:00
Port Vale FC v Grimsby Town
2 1-2
13
07/10 17:00
Rochdale FC v Rotherham United
2 0-1
14
07/10 17:00
WALSALL FC v Shrewsbury Town
X 1-1
super 7 - 30.09
30/09 17:00 - 01/10 21:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
30/09 17:00
Manchester United v CRYSTAL PALACE
1 4-0
2
30/09 19:30
Chelsea FC v Manchester City
2 0-1
3
30/09 21:45
CD LEGANES v Atletico Madrid
X 0-0
4
01/10 14:00
Arsenal FC v BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION
1 2-0
5
01/10 17:15
FC BARCELONA v UNION DEPORTIVA LAS PALMAS
1 3-0
6
01/10 18:30
NEWCASTLE UNITED v LIVERPOOL FC
X 1-1
7
01/10 21:45
REAL MADRID v RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA
1 2-0
super 14 - 30.09
30/09 17:00 - 30/09 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
30/09 17:00
AFC BOURNEMOUTH v LEICESTER CITY
X 0-0
2
30/09 17:00
AFC ESKILSTUNA v JONKOPINGS SODRA
X 1-1
3
30/09 17:00
AFC Wimbledon v Rochdale FC
X 0-0
4
30/09 17:00
Bury FC v MILTON KEYNES DONS
2 0-2
5
30/09 17:00
Chesterfield FC v Cheltenham Town
2 0-2
6
30/09 17:00
FLEETWOOD TOWN v Charlton Athletic
2 1-3
7
30/09 17:00
FOREST GREEN ROVERS v Accrington Stanley
2 0-1
8
30/09 17:00
IPSWICH TOWN v Bristol City
2 1-3
9
30/09 17:00
KILMARNOCK FC v Ross County FC
2 0-2
10
30/09 17:00
Nottingham Forest v SHEFFIELD UNITED
1 2-1
11
30/09 17:00
Shrewsbury Town v SCUNTHORPE UNITED
1 2-0
12
30/09 17:00
STOKE CITY v Southampton FC
1 2-1
13
30/09 17:00
WEST BROMWICH ALBION v WATFORD FC
X 2-2
14
30/09 17:00
Yeovil Town v Colchester United
2 0-1
super 14 - 23.09
23/09 17:00 - 23/09 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
23/09 17:00
Colchester United v WYCOMBE WANDERERS
2 1-2
2
23/09 17:00
Coventry City v Exeter City
1 2-0
3
23/09 17:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Carlisle United
2 0-5
4
23/09 17:00
FULHAM FC v MIDDLESBROUGH FC
X 1-1
5
23/09 17:00
KILMARNOCK FC v DUNDEE FC
X 1-1
6
23/09 17:00
Newport County v Grimsby Town
1 1-0
7
23/09 17:00
NORTHAMPTON TOWN v Bradford City
2 0-1
8
23/09 17:00
Notts County v Lincoln City
1 4-1
9
23/09 17:00
Peterborough United v Wigan Athletic
1 3-2
10
23/09 17:00
Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers
2 0-3
11
23/09 17:00
SCUNTHORPE UNITED v Portsmouth FC
1 2-0
12
23/09 17:00
Shrewsbury Town v Blackburn Rovers
X 1-1
13
23/09 17:00
Sunderland AFC v Cardiff City
2 1-2
14
23/09 17:00
Yeovil Town v Port Vale FC
X 1-1
super 7 - 16.09
16/09 17:00 - 17/09 21:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
16/09 17:00
LIVERPOOL FC v BURNLEY FC
X 1-1
2
16/09 17:00
WATFORD FC v Manchester City
2 0-6
3
16/09 17:15
CF GETAFE v FC BARCELONA
2 1-2
4
16/09 21:45
Atletico Madrid v CF MALAGA
1 1-0
5
17/09 15:30
Chelsea FC v Arsenal FC
X 0-0
6
17/09 18:00
Manchester United v EVERTON FC
1 4-0
7
17/09 21:45
REAL SOCIEDAD v REAL MADRID
2 1-3
super 14 - 16.09
16/09 15:00 - 16/09 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
16/09 17:00
Blackpool FC v OXFORD UNITED
1 Drawn by Lottery
2
16/09 17:00
Bristol City v DERBY COUNTY
1 Drawn by Lottery
3
16/09 17:00
Bury FC v Plymouth Argyle
X Drawn by Lottery
4
16/09 17:00
CAMBRIDGE UNITED v Coventry City
1 Drawn by Lottery
5
16/09 17:00
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN v LEICESTER CITY
X Drawn by Lottery
6
16/09 15:00
Lincoln City v Mansfield Town
2 Drawn by Lottery
7
16/09 17:00
Millwall FC v Leeds United
1 Drawn by Lottery
8
16/09 17:00
Morecambe FC v Newport County
1 Drawn by Lottery
9
16/09 17:00
NEWCASTLE UNITED v STOKE CITY
1 Drawn by Lottery
10
16/09 17:00
Nottingham Forest v WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
2 Drawn by Lottery
11
16/09 17:00
Oldham Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
2 Drawn by Lottery
12
16/09 17:00
SHEFFIELD UNITED v NORWICH CITY
2 Drawn by Lottery
13
16/09 17:00
WALSALL FC v Peterborough United
X Drawn by Lottery
14
16/09 17:00
WEST BROMWICH ALBION v West Ham United
X Drawn by Lottery
super 7 - 09.09
09/09 17:00 - 09/09 21:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
09/09 17:00
Arsenal FC v AFC BOURNEMOUTH
1 3-0
2
09/09 17:00
LEICESTER CITY v Chelsea FC
2 1-2
3
09/09 17:15
Valencia CF v Atletico Madrid
X 0-0
4
09/09 19:00
JUVENTUS TURIN v AC CHIEVO VERONA
1 3-0
5
09/09 19:30
STOKE CITY v Manchester United
X 2-2
6
09/09 19:30
TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM v FC BAYERN MUNICH
1 2-0
7
09/09 21:45
FC BARCELONA v RCD ESPANYOL BARCELONA
1 5-0
super 14 - 09.09
09/09 17:00 - 09/09 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
09/09 17:00
AFC Wimbledon v Portsmouth FC
2 0-2
2
09/09 17:00
Barnet FC v CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1 3-1
3
09/09 17:00
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION v WEST BROMWICH ALBION
1 3-1
4
09/09 17:00
FC St Johnstone v HIBERNIAN FC
X 1-1
5
09/09 17:00
FOREST GREEN ROVERS v Exeter City
2 1-3
6
09/09 17:00
IK FREJ TABY v Aatvidaberg FF
1 1-0
7
09/09 17:00
NORTHAMPTON TOWN v Doncaster Rovers
1 1-0
8
09/09 17:00
Peterborough United v Bradford City
2 1-3
9
09/09 17:00
Plymouth Argyle v MILTON KEYNES DONS
2 0-1
10
09/09 17:00
READING FC v Bristol City
2 0-1
11
09/09 17:00
Rochdale FC v Blackburn Rovers
2 0-3
12
09/09 17:00
Ross County FC v Partick Thistle
X 1-1
13
09/09 17:00
Stevenage FC v Lincoln City
2 1-2
14
09/09 17:00
Yeovil Town v Cheltenham Town
X 0-0
SCROLL TO TOP