Language:
Results
Previous Draws:
super 14 - 19.08
19/08 17:00 - 19/08 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
19/08 17:00
ASTON VILLA v NORWICH CITY
1 4-2
2
19/08 17:00
BURNLEY FC v WEST BROMWICH ALBION
2 0-1
3
19/08 17:00
Bury FC v Bristol Rovers
2 2-3
4
19/08 17:00
Chesterfield FC v Port Vale FC
1 2-0
5
19/08 17:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Barnet FC
1 1-0
6
19/08 17:00
IPSWICH TOWN v Brentford FC
1 2-0
7
19/08 17:00
Morecambe FC v Swindon Town
2 0-1
8
19/08 17:00
Nottingham Forest v MIDDLESBROUGH FC
1 2-1
9
19/08 17:00
Peterborough United v Rotherham United
1 2-1
10
19/08 17:00
PRESTON NORTH END v READING FC
1 1-0
11
19/08 17:00
Queens Park Rangers v HULL CITY
1 2-1
12
19/08 17:00
SCUNTHORPE UNITED v OXFORD UNITED
1 1-0
13
19/08 17:00
Shrewsbury Town v Rochdale FC
1 3-2
14
19/08 19:30
Sunderland AFC v Leeds United
2 0-2
super 14 - 12.08
12/08 17:00 - 12/08 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
12/08 17:00
Barnsley FC v IPSWICH TOWN
2 1-2
2
12/08 17:00
BIRMINGHAM CITY v Bristol City
1 2-1
3
12/08 17:00
Blackpool FC v MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 1-0
4
12/08 17:00
CAMBRIDGE UNITED v Carlisle United
2 1-2
5
12/08 17:00
Cardiff City v ASTON VILLA
1 3-0
6
12/08 17:00
Crewe Alexandra FC v Newport County
X 1-1
7
12/08 17:00
DERBY COUNTY v WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
2 0-2
8
12/08 17:00
HALMSTADS BK v IK SIRIUS FK
2 0-3
9
12/08 17:00
NORTHAMPTON TOWN v FLEETWOOD TOWN
2 0-1
10
12/08 17:00
OXFORD UNITED v Portsmouth FC
1 3-0
11
12/08 17:00
Plymouth Argyle v Charlton Athletic
1 2-0
12
12/08 17:00
Rochdale FC v SCUNTHORPE UNITED
X 1-1
13
12/08 17:00
Rotherham United v Southend United
1 5-0
14
12/08 17:00
WEST BROMWICH ALBION v AFC BOURNEMOUTH
1 1-0
super 14 - 05.08
05/08 17:00 - 05/08 17:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
05/08 17:00
BURTON ALBION v Cardiff City
2 0-1
2
05/08 17:00
Carlisle United v Swindon Town
2 1-2
3
05/08 17:00
Charlton Athletic v Bristol Rovers
1 1-0
4
05/08 17:00
Crawley Town v Port Vale FC
2 1-3
5
05/08 17:00
Dumbarton FC v Greenock Morton FC
X 0-0
6
05/08 17:00
FLEETWOOD TOWN v Rotherham United
1 2-0
7
05/08 17:00
IPSWICH TOWN v BIRMINGHAM CITY
1 1-0
8
05/08 17:00
MILTON KEYNES DONS v Wigan Athletic
2 0-1
9
05/08 17:00
Oldham Athletic v OXFORD UNITED
2 0-2
10
05/08 17:00
PRESTON NORTH END v Sheffield Wednesday
1 1-0
11
05/08 17:00
Queens Park Rangers v READING FC
1 2-0
12
05/08 17:00
Shrewsbury Town v NORTHAMPTON TOWN
1 1-0
13
05/08 17:00
Southend United v Blackburn Rovers
1 2-1
14
05/08 17:00
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS v MIDDLESBROUGH FC
1 1-0
super 14 - 29.07
29/07 17:00 - 29/07 20:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
29/07 17:00
GEFLE IF v GAIS GOTEBORG
1 2-1
2
29/07 17:00
ILVES v VAASA PS
X 0-0
3
29/07 17:00
JONKOPINGS SODRA v HAMMARBY IF
1 1-0
4
29/07 17:00
SYRIANSKA FC v HELSINGBORGS IF
2 1-2
5
29/07 18:00
1 FC SLOVACKO v FK Baumit Jablonec
X 1-1
6
29/07 18:00
Fotbal Frydek Mistek v SFC OPAVA
X 1-1
7
29/07 18:00
ODRA OPOLE v Gornik Leczna
1 3-0
8
29/07 18:30
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti v CS Voluntari
X 0-0
9
29/07 18:45
BEROE STARA ZAGORA v FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
X 1-1
10
29/07 19:00
MJONDALEN v Bodo/Glimt
2 1-2
11
29/07 19:00
PAKSI FC v DEBRECENI VSC
X 1-1
12
29/07 19:00
Szombathelyi Haladas FC v Diosgyori Vtk
2 0-3
13
29/07 20:00
INTER ZAPRESIC v NK Slaven Belupo
2 0-1
14
29/07 20:00
RFK Terek Grozny v DINAMO MOSCOW
1 2-0
super 14 - 15.07
15/07 17:00 - 15/07 21:15
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
15/07 17:00
AFC ESKILSTUNA v KALMAR FF
1 2-1
2
15/07 17:00
FC Avangard Kursk v FK Tambov
1 2-1
3
15/07 17:00
GIF SUNDSVALL v HALMSTADS BK
1 1-0
4
15/07 17:00
OPS v EKENAS IDROTTSFORENING
2 0-2
5
15/07 17:00
Peterhead FC v East Fife FC
1 1-0
6
15/07 17:00
SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW v FC ORENBURG
1 1-0
7
15/07 17:30
FC Rotor Volgograd v FC VOLGAR
2 1-2
8
15/07 17:30
FK Tosno v FC Ufa
2 0-1
9
15/07 18:00
Fakel Worenesch v FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
X 2-2
10
15/07 18:30
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA v ACS Poli Timisoara
2 0-1
11
15/07 19:00
NK Ankaran v NK Triglav
X 0-0
12
15/07 19:00
VfB Hohenems v Union Gurten
2 3-4
13
15/07 19:30
SONDERJYSKE v RANDERS FC
X 0-0
14
15/07 21:15
COBH RAMBLERS v UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLIN
1 1-0
super 14 - 08.07
08/07 17:00 - 09/07 02:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
08/07 17:00
AC OULU v TURKU PS
X 0-0
2
08/07 17:00
EKENAS IDROTTSFORENING v FC HAKA VALKEAKOSKI
X 1-1
3
08/07 17:00
KPV KOKKOLA v FC HONKA
1 3-0
4
08/07 17:00
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi v IR Reykjavik
2 0-2
5
08/07 17:00
ROVANIEMI PS v HIFK
X 2-2
6
08/07 18:30
IF GNISTAN v OPS
X 0-0
7
08/07 19:00
AALESUNDS FK v MOLDE FK
2 0-3
8
08/07 19:00
BK HAECKEN v MALMO FF
2 0-1
9
08/07 19:00
CZECH REPUBLIC v GEORGIA
1 2-0
10
08/07 21:00
Rampla Juniors FC v LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
1 1-0
11
08/07 22:00
ATLETICO GO v VITORIA BA
2 1-2
12
09/07 01:00
BOA EC MG v CRB AL
X 0-0
13
09/07 01:00
OESTE SP v VILA NOVA GO
X 2-2
14
09/07 02:00
Martinique v NICARAGUA
1 2-0
super 14 - 01.07
01/07 17:00 - 02/07 08:30
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
01/07 17:00
Alta IF v RAUFOSS FOTBALL
1 2-1
2
01/07 17:00
Asker v Grorud IL
1 5-1
3
01/07 17:00
ILVES v KUOPIO PS
1 1-0
4
01/07 18:30
FC DINAMO BREST v FC GOMEL
1 3-0
5
01/07 21:00
Juventud de LP v CA CERRO
X 1-1
6
01/07 21:00
Racing Club Mdeo. v Mdeo. Wanderers FC
2 0-1
7
01/07 21:00
River Plate Montevideo v Danubio FC
2 0-2
8
01/07 21:15
SOGNDAL IL v AALESUNDS FK
1 1-0
9
01/07 22:30
OESTE SP v SANTA CRUZ PE
1 2-0
10
01/07 22:30
PARANA CLUBE PR v CEARA CE
1 1-0
11
02/07 01:00
ABC RN v GUARANI SP
2 0-1
12
02/07 04:00
COLORADO RAPIDS v HOUSTON DYNAMO
1 3-1
13
02/07 08:00
SOUTH WEST QUEENSLAND THUNDER v Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 3-1
14
02/07 08:30
Adelaide United Youth FC v Para Hills
2 1-2
super 14 - 24.06
24/06 18:00 - 25/06 13:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
24/06 18:00
MEXICO v RUSSIA
1 2-1
2
24/06 20:00
Ka Akureyri v KR Reykjavik
2 2-3
3
24/06 21:00
Rampla Juniors FC v CA Fenix
X 1-1
4
24/06 21:45
ITALY v GERMANY
1 1-0
5
24/06 22:00
Confianca SE v Botafogo PB
2 0-1
6
24/06 22:30
BRASIL DE PELOTAS RS v Internacional RS
2 0-1
7
24/06 23:00
El-Entag El-Harby v Smouha SC
2 0-1
8
25/06 03:00
MINNESOTA UNITED FC v Vancouver Whitecaps FC
X 2-2
9
25/06 05:30
La Galaxy v SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2 1-2
10
25/06 12:00
FC GIFU v JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA
2 4-6
11
25/06 12:00
FC MACHIDA ZELVIA v TOKYO VERDY
2 2-4
12
25/06 12:00
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA v TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
2 1-6
13
25/06 12:00
YOKOHAMA F MARINOS v VISSEL KOBE
1 2-0
14
25/06 13:00
ROASSO KUMAMOTO v RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
2 0-2
super 14 - 17.06
17/06 16:00 - 18/06 05:00
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
17/06 16:00
BK Frem v VSK Arhus
X 1-1
2
17/06 16:00
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda v FC ORDABASY
2 0-1
3
17/06 16:00
FC Sydvest 05 v Jammerbugt FC
1 3-1
4
17/06 17:00
Aatvidaberg FF v Osters IF
X 1-1
5
17/06 19:00
KRISTIANSUND BK v AALESUNDS FK
X 1-1
6
17/06 20:00
ARSENAL DE SARANDI v GODOY CRUZ A.T.
2 1-2
7
17/06 21:30
Longford Town FC v Cobh Ramblers
1 2-1
8
17/06 21:45
SLIGO ROVERS v GALWAY UNITED FC
X 1-1
9
17/06 23:00
Al Masry Club v Petrojet FC
1 1-0
10
18/06 02:00
ATLANTA UNITED FC v COLUMBUS CREW
1 3-1
11
18/06 02:30
New England Revolution v CHICAGO FIRE
2 1-2
12
18/06 04:00
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES v SPORTING KANSAS CITY
X 0-0
13
18/06 04:30
COLORADO RAPIDS v Portland Timbers
1 2-1
14
18/06 05:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC v FC Dallas
X 1-1
The Big 4 - 10.06
11/06 19:00 - 11/06 21:45
Pos Date Match Result Score
1
11/06 19:00
Republic of Ireland v Austria
X 1-1
2
11/06 21:45
FYR MACEDONIA v SPAIN
2 1-2
3
11/06 21:45
Iceland v Croatia
1 1-0
4
11/06 21:45
ITALY v Liechtenstein
1 5-0
SCROLL TO TOP